Difference between revisions of "AT-4028"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
'''Feature''' | '''Feature''' | ||
'''Specifications''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! align="left" | Item !! Specs | |||
|- | |||
| Frequency Range(MHz) || GPS/QZSS L1/L2/L5, BDS B1/B2/B3, <br>GLONASS L1/L2, GALILEO E1/E2/E5a/E5b | |||
|- | |||
| Polarization|| Right-hand circular | |||
|- | |||
| Gain(dBi)|| 90°≥2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Axial Ratio (dB) || 90°≤3.0 | |||
|- | |||
| LNA Gain(dB)|| 38±2 | |||
|- | |||
| V.S.W.R|| ≤2.0 | |||
|- | |||
| Noise Figure (dB)|| ≤1.8 | |||
|- | |||
| DC Voltage (V)|| 3.3~5.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Current (mA)|| ≤48mA | |||
|- | |||
| Impedance(Ω)|| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| Relative Humidity|| 95% | |||
|- | |||
| Operating Temperature(℃)|| -40~+85 | |||
|- | |||
| Storage Temperature (℃)|| -55~+85 | |||
|- | |||
| Dimensions(mm) || 40×40 | |||
|- | |||
| Weight (g)|| ≤17g | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Antenna]] | [[Category:Antenna]] | ||
[[Category:RTK]] | [[Category:RTK]] |
Revision as of 13:59, 6 September 2023
AT-4028 Patch Antenna for High precision application
Feature
Specifications
Item | Specs |
---|---|
Frequency Range(MHz) | GPS/QZSS L1/L2/L5, BDS B1/B2/B3, GLONASS L1/L2, GALILEO E1/E2/E5a/E5b |
Polarization | Right-hand circular |
Gain(dBi) | 90°≥2.0 |
Axial Ratio (dB) | 90°≤3.0 |
LNA Gain(dB) | 38±2 |
V.S.W.R | ≤2.0 |
Noise Figure (dB) | ≤1.8 |
DC Voltage (V) | 3.3~5.5 |
Current (mA) | ≤48mA |
Impedance(Ω) | 50 |
Relative Humidity | 95% |
Operating Temperature(℃) | -40~+85 |
Storage Temperature (℃) | -55~+85 |
Dimensions(mm) | 40×40 |
Weight (g) | ≤17g |